Liza Minnelli Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Liza May Minnelli

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 12, 1946, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Subject (person only)
2010
Performer
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Performer
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Performer
2008
Guest
2008
Remarks by
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Performer
2007
Remarks by
2007
Remarks by
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Remarks by
2006
Actor
2006
Performer
2005
Remarks by
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Performer
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Remarks by
2000
Performer
1999
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1981
Actor
1976
Actor
1976
Actor
1975
Performer
1972
Actor
1972
Performer
1972
Subject (person only)