Liza MinnelliCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Liza May Minnelli

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 12, 1946, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating: (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ellen Degeneres
Check out Ellen DeGeneres' Record-Breaking Oscars Selfie

"Selfie" may have been declared the 2013 word of the year, but the social media form of se…

Ellen
Oscars: How Did Ellen Do As Host?

Sunday marked Ellen DeGeneres' sophomore outing as host of the Academy Awards, and the typ…