Liza Minnelli Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Liza May Minnelli

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 12, 1946, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (32 ratings)

Your Rating: