Liza Huber Celebrity Watchlist

Liza Huber

Birth Name: Liza Victoria Huber

Birth Place: Long Island, NY

Birthday: February 22, 1975, Pisces

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(9 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Simple Steps to Making Homemade Baby Food
Founder of Sage Spoonfuls Liza Huber shares healthy and cost saving ways to make your own baby food. Lisa also explains how homemade baby food can hel (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Liza Victoria Huber
  • Birth Place: Long Island, NY
  • Birthday: February 22, 1975, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans