Liv TylerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Liv Rundgren

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 1, 1977, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (104 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dave Gardner, Liv Tyler
Liv Tyler Is Expecting Her Second Child

Liv Tyler has confirmed she's expecting her second child, E! News reports.

Margaret Qualley, Justin Theroux
HBO Renews The Leftovers

HBO has renewed The Leftovers for a second season, the network announced Wednesday. 10 thi…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 5:30pm
Armageddon HBOe

Predictable adventure about a massive asteroid on a collision course with Earth, and the experts trying to avert the disaster. Oscar-nominated special effects. Bruce Willis, Ben Affleck. Directed by Michael Bay.

Thu Feb 5 12:35am
Armageddon HBO2e

Predictable adventure about a massive asteroid on a collision course with Earth, and the experts trying to avert the disaster. Oscar-nominated special effects. Bruce Willis, Ben Affleck. Directed by Michael Bay.

Sat Feb 7 1:45pm
Armageddon HBO2e

Predictable adventure about a massive asteroid on a collision course with Earth, and the experts trying to avert the disaster. Oscar-nominated special effects. Bruce Willis, Ben Affleck. Directed by Michael Bay.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop