Lisa WhelchelCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lisa Diane Whelchel

Birth Place: Littlefield, TX

Birthday: May 29, 1963, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Author, Inspirational speaker

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop