Lisa Whelchel Celebrity Watchlist

Lisa Whelchel

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lisa Diane Whelchel

Birth Place: Littlefield, TX

Birthday: May 29, 1963, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Author, Inspirational speaker

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.