Lisa Rinna Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

A former model┬áturned small-screen soap vixen, Rinna landed her seminal role as a cosmetics diva on Days of Our Lives in 1993. By the mid-'90s, she made the move to prime time on the campy drama Melrose Place, playing a conniving restaurateur. During her t… (more)

Birth Name: Lisa De Anne Rinna

Birth Place: Newport Beach, CA

Birthday: July 11, 1963, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Model, CEO

User Rating:3.98 out of 5 (123 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.