Lisa Loring Celebrity Watchlist

Lisa Loring

Birth Name: Lisa Ann De Cinces

Birth Place: Kwajalein, Marshall Islands

Birthday: February 16, 1958, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(4 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Addams Family: The Kooky Collection Volume 2
The Addams Family: The Kooky Collection Volume 2
The Addams Family: The Kooky Collection Volume 1
The Addams Family: The Kooky Collection Volume 1
The Addams Family: The Kooky Collection Volume 3
The Addams Family: The Kooky Collection Volume 3

Details

  • Birth Name: Lisa Ann De Cinces
  • Birth Place: Kwajalein, Marshall Islands
  • Birthday: February 16, 1958, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind