Lisa Loring Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lisa Ann De Cinces

Birth Place: Kwajalein, Marshall Islands

Birthday: February 16, 1958, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop