Lisa Loeb Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lisa Anne Loeb

Birth Place: Bethesda, MD

Birthday: March 11, 1968, Pisces

Profession: Singer, Reality-show cast member, Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lisa Loeb Photos

  • Lisa Loeb - Women In Film Presents The 2007 Crystal and Lucy Awards, June 14, 2007
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Lisa Loeb and her sister Debbie Loeb - Party Celebrating the Launch of Stephen Knoll in New York City, January 17, 2006
    Photo By: Stephen Lovekin/WireImage.com
  • Paul Reubens and Lisa Loeb - "Hairspray" opening night in Los Angeles, July 21, 2004
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Lisa Loeb and Dave Matthews - The 2004 BMG Grammy Awards after party, February 8, 2004
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Lisa Loeb - The 1999 Gibson Guitar Awards, February 23, 1999
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Dweezil Zappa and Lisa Loeb - "The X-files" Los Angeles premiere, June 11, 1998
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Lisa Loeb - The 35th Annual Grammy Awards, February 24, 1993
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Gossip Girl - "Women On The Verge" - Lisa Loeb as herself
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/The CW

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop