Lisa LeslieCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lisa Deshaun Leslie

Birth Place: Gardena, CA

Birthday: July 7, 1972, Cancer

Profession: WNBA player, Model

User Rating: (126 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2010
Reality Cast Member
2009
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2005
Actor
2004
Voice
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Remarks by
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Remarks by
2002
Panelist
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1997

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop