Lisa LampanelliCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lisa Lampugnale

Birth Place: Trumbull, Connecticut, United States

Birthday: July 19, 1961, Cancer

Profession: Comedian, Actor

User Rating: (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lisa Lampanelli Photos

  • Lisa Lampanelli and Artie Lange - The Friars Club Roast of Pat Cooper in New York City, October 19, 2007
    Photo By: Bobby Bank/WireImage.com
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 12 - "Puppet Up" - Lisa Lampanelli, Clay Aiken and Dayana Mendoza
    Photo By: Douglas Gorenstein/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 12 - "How Much Is That Celebrity In The Window?" - Patricia Velasquez, Lisa Lampanelli, Clay Aiken and Arsenio Hall
    Photo By: Douglas Gorenstein/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 12 - "Getting Medieval" - Aubrey O'Day and Lisa Lampanell
    Photo By: Douglas Gorenstein/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 12 - Lisa Lampanelli
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC
  • Whitney - Season 1 - "Clarence!" - Whitney Cummings as Whitney and Lisa Lampanelli as Mrs. Janks
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Whitney - Season 1 - "Clarence!" - Lisa Lampanelli as Mrs. Janks, Whitney Cummings as Whitney and Chris D'Elia as Alex
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Roasts - Lisa Lampanelli
    Photo By: Chris Polk/FilmMagic/Comedy Central

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop