Lionel Richie Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lionel Brockman Richie Jr.

Birth Place: Tuskegee, AL

Birthday: June 20, 1949, Gemini

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Theatrical producer

User Rating:4.18 out of 5 (72 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop