Linus Roache Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Linus William Roache

Birth Place: Manchester, England

Birthday: February 1, 1964, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (155 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop