Lindsey Vonn Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lindsey Caroline Kildow

Birth Place: St. Paul, Minnesota, United States

Birthday: October 18, 1984, Libra

Profession: Pro skier

User Rating:4.07 out of 5 (91 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lindsey Vonn Photos

  • Lindsey Vonn and Tiger Woods - the Costume Institute Gala for the "PUNK: Chaos to Coture" exhibition at the Metropolitan Museum of Art in New York City, May 6, 2013
    Photo By: Timothy Clary/AFP/Getty Images
  • Lindsey Vonn - The 2010 ESPY Awards in Los Angeles, July 14, 2010
    Photo By: Christopher Polk/WireImage.com
  • Law & Order - Season 20 - "Rubber Room" - Lindsey Vonn as Alicia and Jeremy Sisto as Det. Cyrus Lupo
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/NBC

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop