Lindsey Vonn Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lindsey Caroline Kildow

Birth Place: St. Paul, Minnesota, United States

Birthday: October 18, 1984, Libra

Profession: Pro skier

User Rating:4.07 out of 5 (91 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop