Lindsey VonnCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lindsey Caroline Kildow

Birth Place: St. Paul, Minnesota, United States

Birthday: October 18, 1984, Libra

Profession: Pro skier

User Rating: (91 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lindsey Vonn
Lindsey Vonn Joins Today and NBC Sports as Olympics Correspondent

Lindsey Vonn is making the most of her break from competitive skiing. Vonn, 29, has signed…

Lindsey Vonn
Lindsey Vonn Withdraws From Sochi Olympics

Gold medalist Lindsey Vonn has withdrawn from the Sochi Olympics, saying that the knee she…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop