Lindsey Morgan Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Lindsey Marie Morgan

Birth Place: Georgia, United States

Birthday: February 27, 1990, Pisces

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(26 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lindsey Morgan, <em>The 100</em>

The 100 Exclusive: Will Raven Betray Clarke's Trust?

Now that Raven (Lindsey Morgan) has her mind and body back, she has no intentions of being anyone else's puppet. In this exclusive sneak peek at Thursday's episode of The 100, Raven and Monty (Christopher Larkin) have made great strides in understand… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

GH Spoiler: Will Julian Jerome Go Free?
01:22 — Julian's fate is now in the hands of the jury.
Spoiler: Will Franco Give Into Hayden's Demands?
00:55 — Hayden agrees to help save Liz's life...for a price.
Jason & Sam Get Married
03:41 — Sam & Jason exchange romantic wedding vows.
Will Robin Save Jason?
00:40 — Victor tells Robin that she would also be saving Jason Morgan.

Watch See all »

Mon Oct 3 1:30pm
How I Met Your MotherThe Drunk Train(Season 7, Episode 16) FX

While joining Lily and Marshall on a Valentine's Day getaway to Vermont, Robin and Kevin entertain the notion of taking their relationship to another level. Meanwhile, a blind date provides Barney with an eye-opening revelation.

I’ll Watch1348 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Lindsey Morgan, <em>The 100</em>
The 100's Lindsey Morgan: Can Niylah Save Raven from A.L.I.E.?

Lindsey Morgan on what's next for Raven

Lindsey Morgan as Raven and Bob Morley
Exclusive The 100 Sneak Peek: Will Raven Follow Finn to the Grave?

Plus: Someone gets poisoned!

Eliza Taylor
Exclusive The 100 Sneak Peek: Why Is Clarke Going Back to Mount Weather?

Not ones to rest on their laurels, when Raven (Lindsey Morgan) discovers Mount Weather is blocking t…

Paige Turco
Exclusive The 100 Sneak Peek: Abby Makes an Unlikely Ally

On Wednesday's episode of The 100, the Ark develops serious doubts about the survival of its Earth-b…

Details

  • Birth Name: Lindsey Marie Morgan
  • Birth Place: Georgia, United States
  • Birthday: February 27, 1990, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Lindsey Morgan, <em>The 100</em>
The 100 Exclusive: Will Raven Betray Clarke's Trust?

Raven considers going behind Clarke and Monty's back in this sneak peek