Lindsey Morgan Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Lindsey Marie Morgan

Birth Place: Georgia, United States

Birthday: February 27, 1990, Pisces

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lindsey Morgan, <em>The 100</em>

The 100 Exclusive: Will Raven Betray Clarke's Trust?

Now that Raven (Lindsey Morgan) has her mind and body back, she has no intentions of being anyone else's puppet. In this exclusive sneak peek at Thursday's episode of The 100, Raven and Monty (Christopher Larkin) have made great strides in understand… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Alexis Makes a Grim Discovery
00:53 — Alexis finds Hale in the parking garage… dead.
Britt's Shocking Nurses' Ball Announcement
01:19 — Britt announces that she is pregnant at the 2013 Nurses' Ball.
Richard Simmons Crashes the Nurses' Ball
01:18 — An enraged Richard Simmons causes a ruckus at the Nurses’ Ball when he chases Lucy Ball out on stage in her underwear. From the 2013 General Hospital (more…)
Carly & Brenda's Food Fight - 2013 Nurses' Ball
00:43 — At the Nurses' Ball, things come to a head between Brenda & Carly. From the 2013 General Hospital Nurses' Ball.

Watch See all »

Sun May 8 12:30pm
How I Met Your MotherThe Drunk Train(Season 7, Episode 16) FX

While joining Lily and Marshall on a Valentine's Day getaway to Vermont, Robin and Kevin entertain the notion of taking their relationship to another level. Meanwhile, a blind date provides Barney with an eye-opening revelation.

I’ll Watch1344 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Lindsey Morgan, <em>The 100</em>
The 100's Lindsey Morgan: Can Niylah Save Raven from A.L.I.E.?

Lindsey Morgan on what's next for Raven

Lindsey Morgan as Raven and Bob Morley
Exclusive The 100 Sneak Peek: Will Raven Follow Finn to the Grave?

Plus: Someone gets poisoned!

Eliza Taylor
Exclusive The 100 Sneak Peek: Why Is Clarke Going Back to Mount Weather?

Not ones to rest on their laurels, when Raven (Lindsey Morgan) discovers Mount Weather is blocking t…

Paige Turco
Exclusive The 100 Sneak Peek: Abby Makes an Unlikely Ally

On Wednesday's episode of The 100, the Ark develops serious doubts about the survival of its Earth-b…

Details

  • Birth Name: Lindsey Marie Morgan
  • Birth Place: Georgia, United States
  • Birthday: February 27, 1990, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor

Related Video

Lindsey Morgan, <em>The 100</em>
The 100 Exclusive: Will Raven Betray Clarke's Trust?

Raven considers going behind Clarke and Monty's back in this sneak peek