Lindsay Sloane Celebrity Watchlist

Lindsay Sloane

Birth Name: Lindsay Sloane Leikin

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: August 8, 1977, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 29 7:30am
That '70s ShowKitty and Eric's Night Out(Season 2, Episode 18) ABCFAM

Jackie misses Fez's attention when he gets a girlfriend (Lindsay Sloane), who passed up Hyde; Eric and Kitty go to a movie together. Leo: Tommy Chong. Kitty: Debra Jo Rupp. Fez: Wilmer Valderrama. Hyde: Danny Masterson.

Sat May 2 9:30pm
The Cleveland ShowThe One About Friends(Season 1, Episode 3) TOON

Concerned that Cleveland Jr. has no friends, Cleveland introduces him to Lester's son, Ernie (voice of Glenn Howerton). The two boys immediately become fast friends (too fast), and soon Ernie wants to move in.

Sun May 3 3:30am
The Cleveland ShowThe One About Friends(Season 1, Episode 3) TOON

Concerned that Cleveland Jr. has no friends, Cleveland introduces him to Lester's son, Ernie (voice of Glenn Howerton). The two boys immediately become fast friends (too fast), and soon Ernie wants to move in.

More NewsSee all »

Matthew Perry, Thomas Lennon, The Odd Couple
Do We Really Need an Odd Couple Remake?

Matthew Perry thinks so

Yvette Nicole Brown
Yvette Nicole Brown Upped to Series Regular on Odd Couple Reboot

Days after announcing she was leaving Community, Yvette Nicole Brown has been promoted to a series r…

Leslie Bibb
CBS’ Odd Couple Casts The Following’s Leslie Bibb

Leslie Bibb has gotten herself a new odd job! The Popular vet has joined the cast of CBS' Odd Couple…

Yvette Nicole Brown
Community's Yvette Nicole Brown Joins Odd Couple Reboot

Community's Yvette Nicole Brown has booked a very odd new gig. The actress has joined…

Lennon Parham, Jessica St. Clair
Watch My Show: Playing House's Lennon Parham, Jessica St. Clair Answer Our Showrunner Survey

Not only are they best friends in real life, but Lennon Parham and Jessica St. Clair keep playing th…

Jessica St. Claire, Lennon Parham
Tuesday TV: Playing House, the Fabulous Fargo

If at first you don't succeed, try cable. Which helps explain the déjà vu feeling that accompanies U…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Lindsay Sloane Leikin
  • Birth Place: Queens, NY
  • Birthday: August 8, 1977, Leo
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:5 out of 5 (24 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »