Lindsay SloaneCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lindsay Sloane Leikin

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: August 8, 1977, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lindsay Sloane Photos

  • Weeds - Season 7 - "A Hole in Her Niqab" - Lindsay Sloane as Maxeen
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/Showtime
  • Weeds - Season 7 - "A Hole in Her Niqab" - Lindsay Sloane as Maxeen and Justin Kirk as Andy Botwin
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/Showtime
  • Mr. Sunshine - Season 1 - "Heather's Sister" - Lindsay Sloane
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/ABC
  • Mr. Sunshine - Season 1 - "Heather's Sister" - Portia Doubleday, Matthew Perry, Lindsay Sloane
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/ABC
  • Help Me Help You - "Sasha's Birthday BBQ" - Lindsay Sloane, Tom Wilson and Jane Kaczmarek
    Photo By: Michael Becker/ABC
  • Help Me to Help You - "The Mattress" - Bruce Altman as Prof. Ira Morton, Lindsay Sloane as Sasha
    Photo By: Gale Adler/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop