Lindsay SloaneCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lindsay Sloane Leikin

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: August 8, 1977, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Yvette Nicole Brown
Yvette Nicole Brown Upped to Series Regular on Odd Couple Reboot

Days after announcing she was leaving Community, Yvette Nicole Brown has been promoted to…

Leslie Bibb
CBS’ Odd Couple Casts The Following’s Leslie Bibb

Leslie Bibb has gotten herself a new odd job! The Popular vet has joined the cast of CBS' …

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 10:30pm
How I Met Your MotherDouble Date(Season 5, Episode 2) WGNA

Ted goes on a blind date and realizes he went out with the woman before on an arranged date seven years earlier; and Barney takes Marshall on a guys' night out.

Sun Feb 8 4:45am
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World MOMAXe

Two neighbors set out on a road trip together after learning that a massive asteroid will wipe out all life on Earth in three weeks' time, and they discover that the most important people can enter their lives at unexpected times.

Tue Feb 10 11:30am
The Cleveland ShowThe One About Friends(Season 1, Episode 3) TBS

Concerned that Cleveland Jr. has no friends, Cleveland introduces him to Lester's son, Ernie (voice of Glenn Howerton). The two boys immediately become fast friends (too fast), and soon Ernie wants to move in.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop