Lindsay Sloane Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lindsay Sloane Leikin

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: August 8, 1977, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Yvette Nicole Brown
Yvette Nicole Brown Upped to Series Regular on Odd Couple Reboot

Days after announcing she was leaving Community, Yvette Nicole Brown has been promoted to…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 7:45am
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World HBOSGe

Two neighbors set out on a road trip together after learning that a massive asteroid will wipe out all life on Earth in three weeks' time, and they discover that the most important people can enter their lives at unexpected times.

Wed Mar 4 2:00pm
How I Met Your MotherDouble Date(Season 5, Episode 2) FX

Ted goes on a blind date and realizes he went out with the woman before on an arranged date seven years earlier; and Barney takes Marshall on a guys' night out.

Thu Mar 5 8:31pm
The Odd CoupleThe Birthday PartyNew(Season 1, Episode 3) CBS

Oscar pulls together a last-minute surprise birthday party for Felix, at which he hopes to impress Casey.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop