Lindsay SloaneCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lindsay Sloane Leikin

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: August 8, 1977, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Yvette Nicole Brown
Yvette Nicole Brown Upped to Series Regular on Odd Couple Reboot

Days after announcing she was leaving Community, Yvette Nicole Brown has been promoted to…

Leslie Bibb
CBS’ Odd Couple Casts The Following’s Leslie Bibb

Leslie Bibb has gotten herself a new odd job! The Popular vet has joined the cast of CBS' …

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 8 4:45am
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World MOMAX

Two neighbors set out on a road trip together after learning that a massive asteroid will wipe out all life on Earth in three weeks' time, and they discover that the most important people can enter their lives at unexpected times.

Tue Feb 10 11:30am
The Cleveland ShowThe One About Friends(Season 1, Episode 3) TBS

Concerned that Cleveland Jr. has no friends, Cleveland introduces him to Lester's son, Ernie (voice of Glenn Howerton). The two boys immediately become fast friends (too fast), and soon Ernie wants to move in.

Wed Feb 11 11:18am
Over Her Dead Body COMEDY

Screwball romp about the ghost of a woman (Eva Longoria Parker) who died on her wedding day returning in spirit form to keep her husband (Paul Rudd) from remarrying. Lake Bell. Written and directed by Jeff Lowell.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop