Lindsay Price Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Lindsay Jalyn Price

Birth Place: Arcadia, California, United States

Birthday: November 4, 1975, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(94 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Curtis Stone, Lindsay Price

Another Baby on the Way for Lindsay Price and Curtis Stone

Lindsay Price and Curtis Stone are expecting their second child. Stone revealed the news during an appearance on The Queen Latifah Show Wednesday. See more celebrity baby news "My beautiful wife is pregnant again with my second baby!" the celebrity c… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

A Big Surprise for Curtis
02:34 — The crew prepare organize Curtis' party while keeping it a true surprise.
Franklin Becker Bites Off More Than He Can Chew
02:18 — Franklin Becker is bummed out that he didn't get to fully showcase his talents in the Top Chef Masters kitchen.
Make Korean Steak Tacos and Roast Chicken With Brussels Sprouts
03:09 — “Take Home Chef” star Curtis Stone and actress Lindsay Price join TODAY to cook their favorite family meals.
Castle & Beckett's One-Year Anniversary
03:19 — Their celebration is bittersweet.

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 1 11:00am
Beverly Hills, 90210Speechless(Season 6, Episode 6) POP

Dylan faces off with Mr. Marchette (Stanley Kamel); Kelly, Donna, Clare and Valerie vow to have "no secrets" on their road trip; Steve arranges for a film to be shot at the Walsh house; Claudia: Mary Crosby. Sister Alice: Ginta Rae. Donna: Tori Spelling.

I’ll Watch5 Watching
Thu Sep 1 12:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Violated(Season 6, Episode 7) POP

Valerie gets special attention from her marketing professor; Toni's father forces her to choose between him and Dylan; Claudia comes between Kelly and Colin (Jason Wiles). Valerie: Tiffani-Amber Thiessen. Susan: Emma Caulfield. Clare: Kathleen Robertson.

I’ll Watch6 Watching
Fri Sep 2 11:00am
Beverly Hills, 90210Gypsies(Season 6, Episode 8) POP

Toni queries her father about Dylan's dad; David invests in a love potion; Ray reacts to Donna's new romantic interest. Madame Raven: Cynthia Szigeti. Joe: Cameron Bancroft. Marchette: Stanley Kamel. Clare: Kathleen Robertson. David: Brian Austin Green. Ra (more…)

I’ll Watch6 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Curtis Stone, Lindsay Price
Top Chef Masters's Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price Marry in Spain

Top Chef Masters host Curtis Stone is cooking up a family life. He wed Beverly Hills, 90210 star Lin…

Hawaii Five-0
Hawaii Five-0 Boss on Turning Over the Crime-Solving to the Fans

Say aloha to stunts: Hawaii Five-0 is pulling out all the stops this week. First, during its normal…

Daniel Dae Kim
Hawaii Five-0 to Feature New Jimi Hendrix Music on Special Sunday Episode

CBS will air a special episode of Hawaii Five-0 after the AFC Championship game on Sunday, Jan. 20 t…

Chandra Wilson, Daniel Dae Kim, Nina Dobrev
Mega Buzz: The Grey's Wedding, a Five-0 Love Interest and the Vampire Triangle

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all q…

Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price
Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price Get Engaged

Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price are engaged to be married, People reports. The celebrity chef confirm…

Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price
It's a Boy for Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price

Top Chef Masters host Curtis Stone and Beverly Hills, 90210 alum Lindsay Price are the proud new par…

Details

  • Birth Name: Lindsay Jalyn Price
  • Birth Place: Arcadia, California, United States
  • Birthday: November 4, 1975, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Troian Bellisario, <em>Pretty Little Liars</em>
PLL: What does Spencer's happy ending look like?

It doesn't depend on a boyfriend