Lindsay Price Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Lindsay Jalyn Price

Birth Place: Arcadia, California, United States

Birthday: November 4, 1975, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(94 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Curtis Stone, Lindsay Price

Another Baby on the Way for Lindsay Price and Curtis Stone

Lindsay Price and Curtis Stone are expecting their second child. Stone revealed the news during an appearance on The Queen Latifah Show Wednesday. See more celebrity baby news "My beautiful wife is pregnant again with my second baby!" the celebrity c… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

A Big Surprise for Curtis
02:34 — The crew prepare organize Curtis' party while keeping it a true surprise.
Franklin Becker Bites Off More Than He Can Chew
02:18 — Franklin Becker is bummed out that he didn't get to fully showcase his talents in the Top Chef Masters kitchen.
Make Korean Steak Tacos and Roast Chicken With Brussels Sprouts
03:09 — “Take Home Chef” star Curtis Stone and actress Lindsay Price join TODAY to cook their favorite family meals.
Castle & Beckett's One-Year Anniversary
03:19 — Their celebration is bittersweet.

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 31 11:00am
Beverly Hills, 90210Everything's Coming Up Roses(Season 6, Episode 4) POP

Brandon and Susan cover the Tournament of Roses Royal Court tryouts, in which Kelly, Donna and Clare are candidates; Ray gives a performance for the record-company president and his daughter (Doren Fein). Toni: Rebecca Gayheart. Susan: Emma Caulfield. Davi (more…)

I’ll Watch11 Watching
Wed Aug 31 12:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Lover's Leap(Season 6, Episode 5) POP

The incident with David's mother brings back memories for Valerie and turns David into a recluse; Brandon (Jason Priestley) negotiates a date with Susan; Toni invites Dylan's friends to a dinner party; Bruno informs Dylan that he knew Dylan's father. Toni: (more…)

I’ll Watch4 Watching
Thu Sep 1 11:00am
Beverly Hills, 90210Speechless(Season 6, Episode 6) POP

Dylan faces off with Mr. Marchette (Stanley Kamel); Kelly, Donna, Clare and Valerie vow to have "no secrets" on their road trip; Steve arranges for a film to be shot at the Walsh house; Claudia: Mary Crosby. Sister Alice: Ginta Rae. Donna: Tori Spelling.

I’ll Watch4 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Curtis Stone, Lindsay Price
Top Chef Masters's Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price Marry in Spain

Top Chef Masters host Curtis Stone is cooking up a family life. He wed Beverly Hills, 90210 star Lin…

Hawaii Five-0
Hawaii Five-0 Boss on Turning Over the Crime-Solving to the Fans

Say aloha to stunts: Hawaii Five-0 is pulling out all the stops this week. First, during its normal…

Daniel Dae Kim
Hawaii Five-0 to Feature New Jimi Hendrix Music on Special Sunday Episode

CBS will air a special episode of Hawaii Five-0 after the AFC Championship game on Sunday, Jan. 20 t…

Chandra Wilson, Daniel Dae Kim, Nina Dobrev
Mega Buzz: The Grey's Wedding, a Five-0 Love Interest and the Vampire Triangle

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all q…

Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price
Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price Get Engaged

Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price are engaged to be married, People reports. The celebrity chef confirm…

Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price
It's a Boy for Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price

Top Chef Masters host Curtis Stone and Beverly Hills, 90210 alum Lindsay Price are the proud new par…

Details

  • Birth Name: Lindsay Jalyn Price
  • Birth Place: Arcadia, California, United States
  • Birthday: November 4, 1975, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Chris Geere and Aya Cash
The You're the Worst cast can act, but can they draw? (Nope!)

We challenged Chris Geere, Aya Cash, Kether Donohue and Desmin Borges to draw 45-second portraits of each other and the results were... interesting