Lindsay Price Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Lindsay Jalyn Price

Birth Place: Arcadia, California, United States

Birthday: November 4, 1975, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(94 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Curtis Stone, Lindsay Price

Another Baby on the Way for Lindsay Price and Curtis Stone

Lindsay Price and Curtis Stone are expecting their second child. Stone revealed the news during an appearance on The Queen Latifah Show Wednesday. See more celebrity baby news "My beautiful wife is pregnant again with my second baby!" the celebrity c… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Beckett & Hayley Go Undercover
01:46 — Preview Episode 7: They're looking for a tattooed woman in a steam room.
Don't Spoil the Surprise!
01:41 — The chefs race against the clock to cook for Curtis' surprise party while his friends and family secretly assemble.
Curtis' Other Half
01:02 — The chefs are introduced to Curtis' fiancee Lindsay Price, who is brought in for a special challenge.

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 29 11:00am
Beverly Hills, 90210P.S. I Love You(Season 5, Episode 32) POP

Conclusion. Kelly gets a chilly reception from Brandon; Donna is injured in a fight with Ray; Dylan learns that Tom knows something about his father's death. Felice Martin: Katherine Cannon. Lou: D.K. Kelly. Elle: Monica Schnarre. Dylan: Luke Perry.

I’ll Watch11 Watching
Mon Aug 29 12:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Home Is Where the Tart Is(Season 6, Episode 1) POP

Dylan determines to find his father's killer; Valerie's friend warms to Brandon; a huge party is held to bid farewell to “Casa Walsh.” Ginger: Elisa Donovan Colin: Jason Wiles. Ben Harris: Lionel Mark Smith. Steve: Ian Ziering. Kelly: Jennie Garth.

I’ll Watch19 Watching
Tue Aug 30 11:00am
Beverly Hills, 90210Buffalo Gals(Season 6, Episode 2) POP

Cash and jewelry disappear from the Walsh house; Dylan (Luke Perry) stalks his father's killer; Colin chooses work over Kelly's birthday party; Valerie maneuvers herself into everyone's good graces. Ginger: Elisa Donovan. Colin: Jason Wiles. Donna: Tori Sp (more…)

I’ll Watch6 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Curtis Stone, Lindsay Price
Top Chef Masters's Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price Marry in Spain

Top Chef Masters host Curtis Stone is cooking up a family life. He wed Beverly Hills, 90210 star Lin…

Hawaii Five-0
Hawaii Five-0 Boss on Turning Over the Crime-Solving to the Fans

Say aloha to stunts: Hawaii Five-0 is pulling out all the stops this week. First, during its normal…

Daniel Dae Kim
Hawaii Five-0 to Feature New Jimi Hendrix Music on Special Sunday Episode

CBS will air a special episode of Hawaii Five-0 after the AFC Championship game on Sunday, Jan. 20 t…

Chandra Wilson, Daniel Dae Kim, Nina Dobrev
Mega Buzz: The Grey's Wedding, a Five-0 Love Interest and the Vampire Triangle

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all q…

Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price
Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price Get Engaged

Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price are engaged to be married, People reports. The celebrity chef confirm…

Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price
It's a Boy for Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price

Top Chef Masters host Curtis Stone and Beverly Hills, 90210 alum Lindsay Price are the proud new par…

Details

  • Birth Name: Lindsay Jalyn Price
  • Birth Place: Arcadia, California, United States
  • Birthday: November 4, 1975, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor