Lindsay Price Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Lindsay Jalyn Price

Birth Place: Arcadia, California, United States

Birthday: November 4, 1975, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (93 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Curtis Stone, Lindsay Price

Another Baby on the Way for Lindsay Price and Curtis Stone

Lindsay Price and Curtis Stone are expecting their second child. Stone revealed the news during an appearance on The Queen Latifah Show Wednesday. See more celebrity baby news "My beautiful wife is pregnant again with my second baby!" the celebrity c… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 10 12:00pm
How I Met Your MotherSpoiler Alert(Season 3, Episode 8) FX

Ted finds what he thinks is the perfect woman, but his friends all find a flaw. In doing so, however, they reveal their own shortcomings. Cathy: Lindsay Price. Proctor: Ron Butler. Test-Talker: Steve Little.

Tue Aug 11 1:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210The Phantom Menace(Season 10, Episode 1) POP

Return: The 10th season opens immediately after Kelly's shooting of the man who raped her; and her gun is revealed to have been stolen. Meanwhile, friends rush to support her, but not necessarily each other. Wayne: Shawn Christian. Kelly: Jennie Garth. Mat (more…)

Tue Aug 11 2:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Let's Eat Cake(Season 10, Episode 2) POP

Steve mistakes Janet's secret; Donna finds Noah closed to reconciliation; Gina keeps David from his surprise party; Dylan gets legal aid for an old friend. Christina Aguilera has a cameo. Lucy: Melissa Renee Martin. Cherise: Elizabeth Bogush. Janet: Lindsa (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Curtis Stone, Lindsay Price
Top Chef Masters's Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price Marry in Spain

Top Chef Masters host Curtis Stone is cooking up a family life. He wed Beverly Hills, 90210 star Lin…

Hawaii Five-0
Hawaii Five-0 Boss on Turning Over the Crime-Solving to the Fans

Say aloha to stunts: Hawaii Five-0 is pulling out all the stops this week. First, during its normal…

Daniel Dae Kim
Hawaii Five-0 to Feature New Jimi Hendrix Music on Special Sunday Episode

CBS will air a special episode of Hawaii Five-0 after the AFC Championship game on Sunday, Jan. 20 t…

Chandra Wilson, Daniel Dae Kim, Nina Dobrev
Mega Buzz: The Grey's Wedding, a Five-0 Love Interest and the Vampire Triangle

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all q…

Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price
Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price Get Engaged

Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price are engaged to be married, People reports. The celebrity chef confirm…

Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price
It's a Boy for Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price

Top Chef Masters host Curtis Stone and Beverly Hills, 90210 alum Lindsay Price are the proud new par…

Details

  • Birth Name: Lindsay Jalyn Price
  • Birth Place: Arcadia, California, United States
  • Birthday: November 4, 1975, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (93 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »