Lindsay Price Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Lindsay Jalyn Price

Birth Place: Arcadia, California, United States

Birthday: November 4, 1975, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(94 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Curtis Stone, Lindsay Price

Another Baby on the Way for Lindsay Price and Curtis Stone

Lindsay Price and Curtis Stone are expecting their second child. Stone revealed the news during an appearance on The Queen Latifah Show Wednesday. See more celebrity baby news "My beautiful wife is pregnant again with my second baby!" the celebrity c… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Curtis' Other Half
Season 5 Episode 4 Preview: The chefs are introduced to Curtis' fiancee Lindsay Price, who is brought in for a special challenge.
Ep 4: Curtis' Surprise Party
As every chef knows, curry is difficult to hurry, but the chefs are challenged with making their version of curry in 30 minutes for this week s Quickf (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Jul 5 11:00am
Beverly Hills, 90210Parental Guidance Recommended(Season 3, Episode 20) POP

Dylan's mom (Stephanie Beacham) doesn't trust her ex with her son's trust fund; a record company wants David, but not Steve; Andrea has an intimidating first look at Yalies. Jordan: Michael Anthony Rawlins. Curtis Bray: Raymond O'Connor. Steve: Ian Ziering (more…)

I’ll Watch6 Watching
Tue Jul 5 12:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Dead End(Season 3, Episode 21) POP

Someone's watching Dylan's dad (Josh Taylor) as Jim releases the trust; finances force Kelly's mom to put her house up for sale; Brenda thrives in a self-defense class; Brandon's bets become bricks. Terry Wilson: George McDaniel. Grace: Christine Mitges. C (more…)

I’ll Watch5 Watching
Wed Jul 6 11:00am
Beverly Hills, 90210The Child Is the Father to the Man(Season 3, Episode 22) POP

Dylan learns more about his father's parole and struggles with inner turmoil urging him back to old habits. Christine: Valerie Wildman. Mel: Miguel Perez. Brenda: Shannen Doherty. Jim: James Eckhouse.

I’ll Watch6 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Curtis Stone, Lindsay Price
Top Chef Masters's Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price Marry in Spain

Top Chef Masters host Curtis Stone is cooking up a family life. He wed Beverly Hills, 90210 star Lin…

Hawaii Five-0
Hawaii Five-0 Boss on Turning Over the Crime-Solving to the Fans

Say aloha to stunts: Hawaii Five-0 is pulling out all the stops this week. First, during its normal…

Daniel Dae Kim
Hawaii Five-0 to Feature New Jimi Hendrix Music on Special Sunday Episode

CBS will air a special episode of Hawaii Five-0 after the AFC Championship game on Sunday, Jan. 20 t…

Chandra Wilson, Daniel Dae Kim, Nina Dobrev
Mega Buzz: The Grey's Wedding, a Five-0 Love Interest and the Vampire Triangle

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all q…

Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price
Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price Get Engaged

Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price are engaged to be married, People reports. The celebrity chef confirm…

Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price
It's a Boy for Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price

Top Chef Masters host Curtis Stone and Beverly Hills, 90210 alum Lindsay Price are the proud new par…

Details

  • Birth Name: Lindsay Jalyn Price
  • Birth Place: Arcadia, California, United States
  • Birthday: November 4, 1975, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor