Lindsay PriceCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lindsay Jalyn Price

Birth Place: Arcadia, California, United States

Birthday: December 6, 1976, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (93 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop