Lindsay Price Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lindsay Jalyn Price

Birth Place: Arcadia, California, United States

Birthday: December 6, 1976, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (93 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
1998
Actor
1995
Actor
1993
Actor
1986

Shop