Lindsay PriceCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lindsay Jalyn Price

Birth Place: Arcadia, California, United States

Birthday: December 6, 1976, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (93 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Curtis Stone, Lindsay Price
Another Baby on the Way for Lindsay Price and Curtis Stone

Lindsay Price and Curtis Stone are expecting their second child. Stone revealed the news d…

Curtis Stone, Lindsay Price
Top Chef Masters's Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price Marry in Spain

Top Chef Masters host Curtis Stone is cooking up a family life. He wed Beverly Hills, 9021…

Watch See all »

Tue Feb 3 12:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210The Voodoo You Do So Well(Season 5, Episode 12) POP

Some of the gang catch a Rolling Stones concert; Jesse (Mark D. Espinoza) helps Brandon prepare for a challenge; Dylan has a rough time in group. Little Richard has a cameo. Charley: Jeffrey King. Alex: F.J. Rio. Janice: Natalie Belcon. Steve: Ian Ziering (more…)

Tue Feb 3 1:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Up in Flames(Season 5, Episode 13) POP

The arrival of Emily Valentine (Christine Elise) gives Brandon some tense moments; the building Steve and Griffin pick for the rave party isn't up to snuff. Griffin: Casper Van Dien. Eduardo: Daniel Silvas. Alison: Sara Melson. Dana: Kristine Mejia. Dylan: (more…)

Tue Feb 3 2:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Injustice for All(Season 5, Episode 14) POP

Steve and Griffin (Casper Van Dien) face charges as a result of the fire; Dylan receives an important message when he gets out of rehab. Steve: Ian Ziering. Emily: Christine Elise. Rush Sanders: Jed Allen. Brandon: Jason Priestley. Kelly: Jennie Garth.

Shop