Lindsay PriceCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lindsay Jalyn Price

Birth Place: Arcadia, California, United States

Birthday: December 6, 1976, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (93 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Curtis Stone, Lindsay Price
Another Baby on the Way for Lindsay Price and Curtis Stone

Lindsay Price and Curtis Stone are expecting their second child. Stone revealed the news d…

Curtis Stone, Lindsay Price
Top Chef Masters's Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price Marry in Spain

Top Chef Masters host Curtis Stone is cooking up a family life. He wed Beverly Hills, 9021…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 11:00am
FrasierThe Perfect Guy(Season 5, Episode 17) LIFE

The apparent flawlessness of a new radio personality galls Frasier. Clint: Bill Campbell. Robert: Francois Giroday. Sharon: Lindsay Price. Gil: Edward Hibbert. Frasier: Kelsey Grammer. Martin: John Mahoney.

Tue Mar 3 12:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Home Is Where the Tart Is(Season 6, Episode 1) POP

Dylan determines to find his father's killer; Valerie's friend warms to Brandon; a huge party is held to bid farewell to “Casa Walsh.” Ginger: Elisa Donovan Colin: Jason Wiles. Ben Harris: Lionel Mark Smith. Steve: Ian Ziering. Kelly: Jennie Garth.

Tue Mar 3 1:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Buffalo Gals(Season 6, Episode 2) POP

Cash and jewelry disappear from the Walsh house; Dylan (Luke Perry) stalks his father's killer; Colin chooses work over Kelly's birthday party; Valerie maneuvers herself into everyone's good graces. Ginger: Elisa Donovan. Colin: Jason Wiles. Donna: Tori Sp (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop