Lindsay Price Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lindsay Jalyn Price

Birth Place: Arcadia, California, United States

Birthday: December 6, 1976, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (93 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Curtis Stone, Lindsay Price
Another Baby on the Way for Lindsay Price and Curtis Stone

Lindsay Price and Curtis Stone are expecting their second child. Stone revealed the news during an a…

Curtis Stone, Lindsay Price
Top Chef Masters's Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price Marry in Spain

Top Chef Masters host Curtis Stone is cooking up a family life. He wed Beverly Hills, 90210 star Lin…

Hawaii Five-0
Hawaii Five-0 Boss on Turning Over the Crime-Solving to the Fans

Say aloha to stunts: Hawaii Five-0 is pulling out all the stops this week. First, during its normal…

Daniel Dae Kim
Hawaii Five-0 to Feature New Jimi Hendrix Music on Special Sunday Episode

CBS will air a special episode of Hawaii Five-0 after the AFC Championship game on Sunday, Jan. 20 t…

Chandra Wilson, Daniel Dae Kim, Nina Dobrev
Mega Buzz: The Grey's Wedding, a Five-0 Love Interest and the Vampire Triangle

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all q…

Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price
Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price Get Engaged

Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price are engaged to be married, People reports. The celebrity chef confirm…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Then and Now: Beverly Hills, 90210

See where everyone from the world's most famous zip code is – 20 years later

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 12:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210All This and Mary TooNew(Season 6, Episode 22) POP

Kelly gets a roommate in rehab; Susan and Brandon ski into trouble while racing; Colin and Valerie keep each other company. Tara: Paige Moss. Mary: Tava Smiley. Mary, Too: Rebekah Carlton. Ski-Patrol Chief: Martin Kildare. Susan: Emma Caulfield.

Tue Mar 31 1:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Leap of FaithNew(Season 6, Episode 23) POP

Brandon meets Susan's parents; Joe's brother (Bruce Thomas) is wary of Joe's planned surgery; Kelly reacts to the news that Valerie is seeing Colin, who lives to regret doing a favor for his dealer. Ruth: Kathleen Noone. Gerald: Guy Boyd. Kelly: Jennie Gar (more…)

Tue Mar 31 2:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Coming Out, Going Out, Getting OutNew(Season 6, Episode 24) POP

Valerie arranges bail for Colin; Kelly comes home from rehab; Clare and Susan try to rekindle the romance between Nat and his lost love (Julie Parrish). Nat: Joe E. Tata. Tara: Paige Moss. Greg: Michael Dietz. Spencer: Kirk Baily.