Lindsay Price Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lindsay Jalyn Price

Birth Place: Arcadia, California, United States

Birthday: December 6, 1976, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (93 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Curtis Stone, Lindsay Price
Another Baby on the Way for Lindsay Price and Curtis Stone

Lindsay Price and Curtis Stone are expecting their second child. Stone revealed the news d…

Curtis Stone, Lindsay Price
Top Chef Masters's Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price Marry in Spain

Top Chef Masters host Curtis Stone is cooking up a family life. He wed Beverly Hills, 9021…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 1:24am
How I Met Your MotherSpoiler Alert(Season 3, Episode 8) NIK

Ted finds what he thinks is the perfect woman, but his friends all find a flaw. In doing so, however, they reveal their own shortcomings. Cathy: Lindsay Price. Proctor: Ron Butler. Test-Talker: Steve Little.

Tue Mar 10 12:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Speechless(Season 6, Episode 6) POP

Dylan faces off with Mr. Marchette (Stanley Kamel); Kelly, Donna, Clare and Valerie vow to have "no secrets" on their road trip; Steve arranges for a film to be shot at the Walsh house; Claudia: Mary Crosby. Sister Alice: Ginta Rae. Donna: Tori Spelling.

Tue Mar 10 1:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Violated(Season 6, Episode 7) POP

Valerie gets special attention from her marketing professor; Toni's father forces her to choose between him and Dylan; Claudia comes between Kelly and Colin (Jason Wiles). Valerie: Tiffani-Amber Thiessen. Susan: Emma Caulfield. Clare: Kathleen Robertson.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop