Lindsay Price Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lindsay Jalyn Price

Birth Place: Arcadia, California, United States

Birthday: December 6, 1976, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (93 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Curtis Stone, Lindsay Price
Another Baby on the Way for Lindsay Price and Curtis Stone

Lindsay Price and Curtis Stone are expecting their second child. Stone revealed the news during an a…

Curtis Stone, Lindsay Price
Top Chef Masters's Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price Marry in Spain

Top Chef Masters host Curtis Stone is cooking up a family life. He wed Beverly Hills, 90210 star Lin…

Hawaii Five-0
Hawaii Five-0 Boss on Turning Over the Crime-Solving to the Fans

Say aloha to stunts: Hawaii Five-0 is pulling out all the stops this week. First, during its normal…

Daniel Dae Kim
Hawaii Five-0 to Feature New Jimi Hendrix Music on Special Sunday Episode

CBS will air a special episode of Hawaii Five-0 after the AFC Championship game on Sunday, Jan. 20 t…

Chandra Wilson, Daniel Dae Kim, Nina Dobrev
Mega Buzz: The Grey's Wedding, a Five-0 Love Interest and the Vampire Triangle

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all q…

Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price
Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price Get Engaged

Curtis Stone and Lindsay Price are engaged to be married, People reports. The celebrity chef confirm…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Then and Now: Beverly Hills, 90210

See where everyone from the world's most famous zip code is – 20 years later

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 5:00pm
Two and a Half MenAvoid the Chinese Mustard(Season 10, Episode 7) FX

Walden hires an actress to be his girlfriend when he tires of the ups and downs of traditional relationships. Meanwhile, Missi and Jake make plans for a rendezvous at the beach house.

Thu Apr 2 2:30am
FrasierThe Perfect Guy(Season 5, Episode 17) HALMRK

The apparent flawlessness of a new radio personality galls Frasier. Clint: Bill Campbell. Robert: Francois Giroday. Sharon: Lindsay Price. Gil: Edward Hibbert. Frasier: Kelsey Grammer. Martin: John Mahoney.

Sat Apr 4 11:30am
Beverly Hills, 90210Vital Signs(Season 4, Episode 30) POP

Andrea is hospitalized; Brenda gets an opening-night gift; Dylan considers investing in Kevin; David impresses a band. Ariel: Kari Wuhrer. Chancellor: Nicholas Pryor. Dr. Gordon: Matthew Faison. Andrea: Gabrielle Carteris. Brandon: Jason Priestley.