Lindsay Hartley Celebrity Watchlist

Lindsay Hartley

Birth Name: Lindsay Nicole Korman

Birth Place: Rancho Mirage, CA

Birthday: April 17, 1978, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.24 out of 5 (113 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Julia Barr

Julia Barr to Return to All My Children

Julia Barr will return to All My Children, The Online Network announced Friday. Check out Alicia Minshew and other sexy soap starsBarr will reprise her role as Brooke English, the character for which she earned two Daytime Emmys for Best Supporting A… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Erika Slezak
Prospect Park Confirms Cast for One Life to Live, All My Children Revivals

Soap fans, rejoice! Prospect Park has confirmed which cast members are returning for the One Life to…

Vincent Irizarry, Debbi Morgan
Soap Stars Weigh In on the Prospect of All My Children and One Life to Live's Revival

If soap opera characters can come back from the dead, why not the soaps themselves? After a highly h…

Vincent Irizarry, Lindsay Hartley
Vincent Irizarry, Lindsay Hartley Sign On for All My Children Reboot

At least two familiar faces will be returning to Pine Valley for the planned online reboot of All My…

Justin  Hartley and Lindsay Hartley
Smallville's Justin Hartley and All My Children's Lindsay Hartley Divorcing

Smallville's Justin Hartley and his soap star wife Lindsay Hartley are getting a divorce after eight…

Cameron Mathison
Is All My Children Still Headed for the Web?

All My Children has already left the TV airwaves, but are the residents of Pine Valley headed for a…

All My Children, Cameron Mathison
Online Home of All My Children, One Life to Live Gets a Name

The online home that will air new episodes of All My Children and One Life to Live finally has a nam…

Details

  • Birth Name: Lindsay Nicole Korman
  • Birth Place: Rancho Mirage, CA
  • Birthday: April 17, 1978, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Singer
  • User Rating:4.24 out of 5 (113 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »