Lindsay Hartley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lindsay Nicole Korman

Birth Place: Rancho Mirage, CA

Birthday: April 17, 1978, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.24 out of 5 (113 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lindsay Hartley Photos

  • Smallville - Season 10 - "Adandon" - Lindsay Hartley as Harriet
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Smallville - Season 10 - "Adandon" - Lindsay Hartley as Harriet
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Smallville - Season 10 - "Adandon" - Lindsay Hartley as Harriet
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Smallville - Season 10 - "Adandon" - Lindsay Hartley as Harriet
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Days of Our Lives - Eric Martsolf, Lindsay Hartley
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC
  • Days of Our Lives - Lindsay Hartley
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC
  • Passions - Lindsay Hartley as "Theresa Lopez-Fitzgerald"
    Photo By: Chris Haston/ NBC Photo
  • Passions - Lindsay Hartley as "Theresa Lopez-Fitzgerald"
    Photo By: John Paschal/ NBC Universal Photo
  • Passions - Lindsay Hartley as "Theresa Lopez-Fitzgerald"
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC Universal Photo
  • Passions - (l-r) Eric Martsolf as "Ethan Winthrop", Liza Huber as "Gwen Winthrop", Lindsay Hartley as "Theresa Lopez-Fitzgerald"
    Photo By: Paul Drinkwater/NBC Photo

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop