Lindsay HartleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lindsay Nicole Korman

Birth Place: Rancho Mirage, CA

Birthday: April 17, 1978, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (113 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Julia Barr
Julia Barr to Return to All My Children

Julia Barr will return to All My Children, The Online Network announced Friday.

Erika Slezak
Prospect Park Confirms Cast for One Life to Live, All My Children Revivals

Soap fans, rejoice! Prospect Park has confirmed which cast members are returning for the O…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop