Lindsay Crouse Celebrity Watchlist

Lindsay Crouse

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lindsay Ann Crouse

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: May 12, 1948, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lindsay Crouse Photos

  • FlashForward - Season 1 - "Revelation Zero," Parts 1 & 2 - Lindsay Crouse
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC