Linda Ronstadt Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Linda Marie Ronstadt

Birth Place: Tucson, Arizona, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1946, Cancer

Profession: Singer-songwriter, Musician, Record producer, Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (105 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop