Linda Hamilton Celebrity Watchlist

Linda Hamilton

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Linda Carroll Hamilton

Birth Place: Salisbury, MD

Birthday: September 26, 1956, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (73 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Remarks by
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Remarks by
2004
Remarks by
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Voice
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1984