Linda Fiorentino Celebrity Watchlist

Linda Fiorentino

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Clorinda Fiorentino

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: March 9, 1958, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

THIS 'N' THAT

Henry James' classic thriller The Turn of the Screw is being modernized as a feature called The Turn…

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 6:00am
What Planet Are You From? HBOSGe

An alien from an all-male planet visits Earth on a mission to breed with a woman and return home with the offspring.

Fri Apr 3 4:40am
What Planet Are You From? HBOe

An alien from an all-male planet visits Earth on a mission to breed with a woman and return home with the offspring.

Thu Apr 9 1:30am
Men in Black STARZ

A humans-against-aliens saga in which a secret-agent duo track extraterrestrials living on Earth. The trouble begins when one particularly nasty visitor, a giant roach, steps out of line, sending the agents on a race to squash the bug before it does the sa (more…)