Linda Cardellini Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Linda Edna Cardellini

Birth Place: Redwood City, California, United States

Birthday: June 25, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (149 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bloodline

Watch the Teaser for Netflix's New Kyle Chandler Series Bloodline

Does Netflix have another hit on its hands? Next March, the streaming service will unveil its latest new series, Bloodline, whose cast includes&n… Read more

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 18 9:00am
Gravity FallsThe Love God(Season 2, Episode 9) DISXD

Mabel takes matchmaking too far when she steals a love potion from a real love god.

Sat Apr 18 9:30am
Gravity FallsNorthwest Mansion Mystery(Season 2, Episode 10) DISXD

Dipper tries to rid the Northwest Mansion of a ghost before it wreaks havoc on Pacifica's upcoming party.

Sat Apr 18 11:30am
Gravity FallsNorthwest Mansion Mystery(Season 2, Episode 10) DISNEY

Dipper tries to rid the Northwest Mansion of a ghost before it wreaks havoc on Pacifica's upcoming party.

More NewsSee all »

Gravity Falls
First Look: Nathan Fillion Guest Stars on Disney XD's Gravity Falls

Perhaps Richard Castle can solve the spooky mystery of Gravity Falls. On Monday's episode of the hit…

Gravity Falls
First Look: Disney XD's Gravity Falls Returns for Season 2

The mysterious and quirky world of Gravity Falls is finally back for another season after a year-lon…

Graavity Falls
First Look: Disney XD Premieres New Gravity Falls Shorts

As Gravity Falls fans await the second season adventures of Grunkle Stan, Dipper and Mabel Pines, Di…

Steve Zahn, Christian Slater, Jaime Ray Newman
Tuesday TV Review: Mind Games, Frontline at the Vatican, Glee's New Night

Even in a season distinguished by insta-duds like Lucky 7 and Betrayal, ABC hits a new low with Mind…

Jacinda Barrett
Suits Alum Jacinda Barrett Joins Kyle Chandler's Netflix Drama

Jacinda Barrett has joined the cast of the upcoming Netflix drama starring Friday Night Lights'  Kyl…

Frontline: Syria’s Second Front
Tuesday TV: Not Just the Olympics

I'm beginning to hear in my mailbag from those whose reaction to slaloms, snowboarding and skating i…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Linda Edna Cardellini
  • Birth Place: Redwood City, California, United States
  • Birthday: June 25, 1975, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (149 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Show More »

Trending TonightSee all »