Linda CardelliniCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Linda Edna Cardellini

Birth Place: Redwood City, California, United States

Birthday: June 25, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (149 ratings)

Your Rating:

Linda Cardellini Photos

  • Linda Cardellini - 65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards in Los Angeles, California, September 22, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Linda Cardellini - 2013 CFDA Fasion Awards in New York City, June 3, 2013
    Photo By: Bryan Bedder/Getty Images
  • Linda Cardellini - The 2009 TV Land Awards in Los Angeles, April 19, 2009
    Photo By: Jordan Strauss/WireImage.com
  • Linda Cardellini - The 66th Annual Golden Globe Awards InStyle/Warner Bros. official after party, January 11, 2009
    Photo By: Jon Kopaloff/FilmMagic.com
  • Linda Cardellini - The "Click" Los Angeles premiere, June 14, 2006
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Linda Cardellini and Kate Mara - The "Brokeback Mountain" Los Angele premiere, November 29, 2005
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Ang Lee and Linda Cardellini - The "Brokeback Mountain" Los Angeles premiere, November 29, 2005
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Linda Cardellini - MTV's TRL in New York City, June 12, 2002
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Jason Segel & Linda Cardellini - The "Slackers" premiere, January 29, 2002
    Photo By: Justin Kahn/WireImage.com
  • Linda Cardellini & Busy Philipps - The "Man on the Moon" premiere, December 20, 1999
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Person of Interest - Season 1 - "Cura Te Ipsum" - Jim Caviezel, Linda Cardellini
    Photo By: John Paul Filo/CBS
  • Person of Interest - Season 1 - "Cura Te Ipsum" - Linda Cardellini
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/Warner Bros./CBS
  • ER - Season 15, "Age of Innocence" - John Stamos as Tony, Linda Cardellini as Samantha
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC Photo
  • ER - Season 15, "Haunted" - Troy Evans as Frank, Scott Grimes as Dr. Archie Morris, Linda Cardellini as Sam
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/NBC Photo
  • ER - Season 15, "Haunted" - Linda Cardellini as Sam
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/NBC Photo
  • ER - Season 15, "The Book of Abby" - Maura Tierney as Abby Lockhart, Linda Cardellini as Samantha Taggart, John Stamos as Tony Gates, Scott Grimes as Dr. Archie Morris
    Photo By: Paul Drinkwater/NBC Photo
  • ER - Season 15, "The Book of Abby" - Linda Cardellini as Samantha Taggart, John Stamos as Tony Gates, Scott Grimes as Dr. Archie Morris
    Photo By: Paul Drinkwater/NBC Photo
  • Comanche Moon - Linda Cardellini as Clara Forsythe
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Comanche Moon - Linda Cardellini as Clara Forsythe, Steve Zahn as Gus McCrae
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • ER - "Photographs and Memories" - Seymour Cassel as Alfred Gower, Linda Cardellini as Sam
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/NBC Photo
  • ER - "Photographs and Memories" - Annabella Sciorra as Diana Moore, Seymour Cassel as Alfred Gower
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/NBC Photo
  • ER - "Photographs and Memories" - Annabella Sciorra as Diana Moore, Linda Cardellini as Samantha Taggart
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/NBC Photo
  • ER - "Photographs and Memories" - Seymour Cassel, Annabella Sciorra, Linda Cardellini
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/NBC Photo
  • ER - "Somebody to Love" - John Stamos as Tony Gates and Linda Cardellini as Sam
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/NBC Photo
  • ER - Linda Cardellini as "Samantha Taggart"
    Photo By: NBC

Related Galleries

Emmys 2013: Red Carpet Arrivals

117 Photos | Sep 22, 2013

Best TV Nurses

13 Photos | Oct 13, 2009

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop