Linda Cardellini Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Linda Edna Cardellini

Birth Place: Redwood City, California, United States

Birthday: June 25, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (149 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bloodline
Watch the Teaser for Netflix's New Kyle Chandler Series Bloodline

Does Netflix have another hit on its hands? Next March, the streaming service will unveil its latest…

Gravity Falls
First Look: Nathan Fillion Guest Stars on Disney XD's Gravity Falls

Perhaps Richard Castle can solve the spooky mystery of Gravity Falls. On Monday's episode of the hit…

Gravity Falls
First Look: Disney XD's Gravity Falls Returns for Season 2

The mysterious and quirky world of Gravity Falls is finally back for another season after a year-lon…

Graavity Falls
First Look: Disney XD Premieres New Gravity Falls Shorts

As Gravity Falls fans await the second season adventures of Grunkle Stan, Dipper and Mabel Pines, Di…

Steve Zahn, Christian Slater, Jaime Ray Newman
Tuesday TV Review: Mind Games, Frontline at the Vatican, Glee's New Night

Even in a season distinguished by insta-duds like Lucky 7 and Betrayal, ABC hits a new low with Mind…

Jacinda Barrett
Suits Alum Jacinda Barrett Joins Kyle Chandler's Netflix Drama

Jacinda Barrett has joined the cast of the upcoming Netflix drama starring Friday Night Lights'  Kyl…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Emmys 2013: Red Carpet Arrivals

See what all the stars wore on the red carpet for TV's big night

Best TV Nurses

Check out our favorite small-screen caregivers

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 8:00pm
Gravity FallsBlendin's Game(Season 2, Episode 8) DISXD

Blendin Blandin returns to fight Dipper and Mabel in a futuristic battle that could trap the two of them forever in time jail.

Mon Mar 30 3:30pm
Gravity FallsScary-Oke(Season 2, Episode 1) DISXD

Season 2 begins with the Pines throwing a "Mystery Shack Is Back" party, but some unwelcome guests crash the event.

Mon Mar 30 4:00pm
Gravity FallsInto the Bunker(Season 2, Episode 2) DISXD

Dipper and the gang find a hidden bunker where they come face-to-face with a mysterious figure from Gravity Falls lore.