Linda Cardellini Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Linda Edna Cardellini

Birth Place: Redwood City, California, United States

Birthday: June 25, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (149 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bloodline
Watch the Teaser for Netflix's New Kyle Chandler Series Bloodline

Does Netflix have another hit on its hands? Next March, the streaming service will unveil…

Gravity Falls
First Look: Nathan Fillion Guest Stars on Disney XD's Gravity Falls

Perhaps Richard Castle can solve the spooky mystery of Gravity Falls. On Monday's episode…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 12:00am
Gravity FallsNorthwest Mansion Mystery(Season 2, Episode 10) DISXD

Dipper tries to rid the Northwest Mansion of a ghost before it wreaks havoc on Pacifica's upcoming party.

Sat Mar 7 9:00am
Gravity FallsSoos and the Real Girl(Season 2, Episode 5) DISXD

Soos needs a date for his cousin's engagement party, so he uses a dating simulator game to help him talk to girls.

Sat Mar 7 9:30am
Gravity FallsSock Opera(Season 2, Episode 4) DISXD

Mabel puts on a sock puppet rock opera to impress a local puppeteer, but the show doesn't go quite as planned.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop