Linda Cardellini Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Linda Edna Cardellini

Birth Place: Redwood City, California, United States

Birthday: June 25, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (149 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bloodline
Watch the Teaser for Netflix's New Kyle Chandler Series Bloodline

Does Netflix have another hit on its hands? Next March, the streaming service will unveil…

Gravity Falls
First Look: Nathan Fillion Guest Stars on Disney XD's Gravity Falls

Perhaps Richard Castle can solve the spooky mystery of Gravity Falls. On Monday's episode…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 8:30pm
Gravity FallsNorthwest Mansion Mystery(Season 2, Episode 10) DISXD

Dipper tries to rid the Northwest Mansion of a ghost before it wreaks havoc on Pacifica's upcoming party.

Tue Mar 3 11:30pm
Gravity FallsNorthwest Mansion Mystery(Season 2, Episode 10) DISXD

Dipper tries to rid the Northwest Mansion of a ghost before it wreaks havoc on Pacifica's upcoming party.

Wed Mar 4 6:30am
Gravity FallsDouble Dipper(Season 1, Episode 7) DISXD

Dipper clones himself to impress Wendy; Mabel defends her friends.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop