Linda Blair Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Linda Denise Blair

Birth Place: St. Louis, MO

Birthday: January 22, 1959, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.8 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Linda Blair, <EM>Supernatural</EM>
Linda Blair: How I Exorcised Supernatural's Demons

Supernatural fans are in for a special post-Halloween treat when horror-movie legend Linda…

If Tori Spelling's said it once,...

If Tori Spelling's said it once, she's said it a thousand times: She has no beef with her…

Shop